Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Bowling Green, Ky

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Bowling Green, Ky. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Bowling Green, Ky with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,5837,198
BustAfghanistan 11,7947,329
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,6267,224
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,4277,101
FarahAfghanistan 11,6247,223
GardizAfghanistan 11,7547,304
GhazniAfghanistan 11,7367,293
HeratAfghanistan 11,4407,109
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,5967,206
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,7077,275
KabulAfghanistan 11,6567,243
KandaharAfghanistan 11,8557,367
KhostAfghanistan 11,8057,336
KunduzAfghanistan 11,4267,100
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,3637,061
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,3687,064
North SalangAfghanistan 11,5707,190
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,3967,082
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,3217,035
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,7427,296
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,7477,300
ShkoderAlbania 8,4325,240
TiranaAlbania 8,5015,282
VloreAlbania 8,5405,307
AdrarAlgeria 7,8454,875
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,6054,726
AlgiersAlgeria 7,6054,726
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,9444,937
BatnaAlgeria 7,8964,907
BecharAlgeria 7,4654,639
BejaiaAlgeria 7,7444,812
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,5504,691
BiskraAlgeria 7,9084,914
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,3965,217
ChlefAlgeria 7,4864,652
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,8874,901
DjanetAlgeria 8,8685,510
DjelfaAlgeria 7,7224,799
El GoleaAlgeria 7,9354,931
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,0685,013
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,9004,909
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,1305,052
In AmenasAlgeria 8,6355,366
In SalahAlgeria 8,1075,037
MilianaAlgeria 7,5514,692
OranAlgeria 7,3674,578
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,1635,072
SkikdaAlgeria 7,8734,892
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,6285,362
TebessaAlgeria 8,0535,004
TimimounAlgeria 7,8034,849
TindoufAlgeria 7,1894,467
TouggourtAlgeria 8,0394,996
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,5036,527
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,6029,074
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,1614,450
HuamboAngola 11,8957,392
LuandaAngola 11,4167,094
LuenaAngola 12,2007,581
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,7307,289
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,3127,029
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,4547,117
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,4567,119
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,4967,144
ByrdAntarctica 13,1778,188
DavisAntarctica 16,36810,172
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,2927,017
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,4198,960
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,4545,253
AzulArgentina 8,6325,364
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,7685,449
BarilocheArgentina 8,8205,481
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,4535,253
CeresArgentina 7,8484,877
ChamicalArgentina 7,7674,827
ChepesArgentina 7,8624,885
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,3905,835
ConcordiaArgentina 8,1335,054
CórdobaArgentina 7,9274,926
Cordoba ObsArgentina 7,9374,932
CorrientesArgentina 7,7114,792
EsquelArgentina 9,0145,602
EzeizaArgentina 8,4765,267
FormosaArgentina 7,6044,725
General PicoArgentina 8,4045,222
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,2865,149
JuninArgentina 8,3695,200
La PlataArgentina 8,5135,290
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 6,9114,295
La RiojaArgentina 7,6484,752
LaboulayeArgentina 8,2505,126
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,8006,090
Las LomitasArgentina 7,3594,573
Malarg EArgentina 8,2385,119
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,8775,516
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,8285,486
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,1365,056
MendozaArgentina 7,9724,954
Mendoza AeroArgentina 7,9684,951
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,0424,997
NeuquenArgentina 8,6415,370
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,4635,259
OranArgentina 7,0644,390
ParanaArgentina 8,0955,030
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,0024,972
PehuajoArgentina 8,4755,267
PergaminoArgentina 8,3115,165
PigeArgentina 8,6435,371
Pilar ObsArgentina 7,9744,955
PosadasArgentina 7,8154,856
PresidenciaArgentina 7,5794,710
Puente Del IncaArgentina 7,9414,935
Punta IndioArgentina 8,5765,329
Rafaela IntaArgentina 7,9974,969
ReconquistaArgentina 7,8544,881
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,1175,044
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,9876,206
RivadaviaArgentina 7,2194,486
RosarioArgentina 8,2035,097
SaltaArgentina 7,2054,477
San AntonioArgentina 8,9075,535
San LuisArgentina 8,0755,018
San RafaelArgentina 8,1655,074
Santa RosaArgentina 8,4815,270
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,5504,692
SarmientoArgentina 9,3375,802
TrelewArgentina 9,1615,693
TucumanArgentina 7,4244,613
UshuaiaArgentina 10,3466,429
Villa DoloresArgentina 7,9684,951
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,7944,843
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,1505,065
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,0576,250
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,9395,555
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,0399,967
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,86211,099
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,9539,913
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,0589,978
AmberleyAustralia 14,4879,002
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,1969,443
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,4388,972
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,53910,278
CairnsAustralia 14,4989,009
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,1279,400
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,71411,008
CedunaAustralia 16,36710,170
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,9979,320
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,1919,440
Cobar MoAustralia 15,2709,489
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,5299,028
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,5809,060
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,59510,312
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,5199,644
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,4429,596
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,23010,707
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,0619,359
East SaleAustralia 15,3969,567
Esperance (po)Australia 17,47310,858
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,47210,857
EssendonAustralia 15,5739,677
ForrestAustralia 16,81110,446
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,1449,411
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,88511,114
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,51010,259
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,12810,022
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,4839,621
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,4989,631
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,8759,243
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,39910,812
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,4809,620
LavertonAustralia 15,5899,687
LearmonthAustralia 17,48210,864
LongreachAustralia 15,0169,331
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,0169,331
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,1218,775
Low HeadAustralia 15,5039,634
Mackay MoAustralia 14,4478,978
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,8279,214
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,97810,550
MeekatharraAustralia 17,43510,835
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,5779,680
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,5709,675
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,7049,759
Mount GambierAustralia 15,9259,896
Mount IsaAustralia 15,2809,495
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,2368,225
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,9549,292
Nowra RanAustralia 14,9999,320
NuriootpaAustralia 15,9819,931
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,36210,789
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,0169,953
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,92811,141
Port HedlandAustralia 17,00010,564
RichmondAustralia 14,9259,275
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,4628,987
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,9059,262
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,8999,258
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,6769,742
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,6769,741
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,3798,935
TibooburraAustralia 15,5189,643
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,5549,044
WaggaAustralia 15,2719,490
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,24210,714
WilliamtownAustralia 14,8019,197
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,0908,756
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,29110,745
WoomeraAustralia 16,0539,976
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8909,874
GrazAustria 7,8524,879
InnsbruckAustria 7,5744,707
KlagenfurtAustria 7,8014,848
LinzAustria 7,6974,783
SalzburgAustria 7,6484,753
ViennaAustria 7,8304,866
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,6644,763
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,1906,332
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,4366,485
GancaAzerbaijan 10,1086,281
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,1796,326
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,1086,281
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,2383,876
LerwickUk 6,2373,876
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,1556,310
QubaAzerbaijan 10,1516,308
SakiAzerbaijan 10,1006,276
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,3366,423
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,2246,353
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,1646,316
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,1906,332
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,3636,440
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,1536,309
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,0346,235
Horta, FaialAzores 4,9623,083
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,2353,253
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,7262,937
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,556967
MuharraqBahrain 11,6477,237
ChittagongBangladesh 13,4128,334
DhakaBangladesh 13,2658,243
CharnocksBarbados 3,7452,327
BrestBelarus 8,0014,972
GomelBelarus 8,3595,194
GrodnoBelarus 7,9204,921
MinskBelarus 8,0805,021
MogilevBelarus 8,2005,096
VitebskBelarus 8,1125,041
BrusselsBelgium 6,9394,312
D’UccleBelgium 6,9394,312
OstendeBelgium 6,8274,243
Belize CityBelize 2,1761,352
BeninBenin 9,4405,866
BohiconBenin 9,3585,815
CotonouBenin 9,4405,866
KandiBenin 9,1725,700
NatitingouBenin 9,0895,648
ParakouBenin 9,2625,755
SaveBenin 9,3365,801
BermudaBermuda 2,0111,250
La PazBolivia 6,2373,876
Santa CruzBolivia 6,5454,067
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,2425,122
FrancistownBotswana 13,4528,359
MaunBotswana 13,0188,090
TshaneBotswana 13,1178,151
AimoresBrazil 7,8504,878
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,3884,591
AltamiraBrazil 5,6733,526
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,7533,575
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,9754,956
ApodiBrazil 6,8874,280
AracajuBrazil 7,3794,585
AracuaiBrazil 7,5534,694
AragarcasBrazil 6,8644,265
AraxaBrazil 7,5054,664
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,1684,454
BageBrazil 8,2915,152
BambuiBrazil 7,6004,723
BarbacenaBrazil 7,8454,875
BarbalhaBrazil 6,9154,297
BarcelosBrazil 4,8473,012
BarraBrazil 6,9694,331
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,3383,938
BarreirasBrazil 6,9444,315
BelémBrazil 5,7643,582
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,7154,794
BelterraBrazil 5,4513,387
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,7314,183
Bom JesusBrazil 8,1915,090
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,1464,441
BrasiliaBrazil 7,0954,409
BrevesBrazil 5,6483,510
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,9704,952
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,1055,037
CabroboBrazil 7,0134,358
CaceresBrazil 6,6034,103
CaetiteBrazil 7,2674,516
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,1584,448
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,1864,465
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,6484,753
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,8774,895
Campos SalesBrazil 6,8104,232
CanavieirasBrazil 7,6524,755
CaparaoBrazil 7,8934,905
CapinopolisBrazil 7,2754,521
CaratingaBrazil 7,8114,854
CaravelasBrazil 7,8124,854
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,1944,470
CarolinaBrazil 6,3523,947
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,8364,869
CataguasesBrazil 7,9214,922
CatalaoBrazil 7,3184,548
CatanduvaBrazil 7,5404,686
CaxiasBrazil 6,4173,988
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,2045,098
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,0674,391
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,9044,912
ChapecoBrazil 7,9374,932
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,2803,903
CipoBrazil 7,2884,529
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,3193,926
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,6634,762
CordeiroBrazil 7,9994,971
CorrentinaBrazil 7,0774,398
CorumbaBrazil 6,9154,297
CoximBrazil 6,9864,341
CrateusBrazil 6,6354,123
CuiabaBrazil 6,6294,119
CuritibaBrazil 7,9344,930
DiamantinaBrazil 7,5824,711
DiamantinoBrazil 6,4994,039
DouradosBrazil 7,3534,569
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,9924,966
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,2795,145
EspinosaBrazil 7,3364,559
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,1574,448
FloraniaBrazil 6,9994,349
FlorestaBrazil 7,0754,397
FlorianoBrazil 6,6034,103
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,1775,081
FormosaBrazil 7,1084,417
FortalezaBrazil 6,6734,146
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,6934,780
FrancaBrazil 7,5694,704
GaranhunsBrazil 7,2484,504
GoianiaBrazil 7,1024,413
GoiasBrazil 6,9814,338
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,7394,809
GrajauBrazil 6,2833,905
GuairaBrazil 7,5634,699
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,6854,154
GuaratingaBrazil 7,7044,788
IbiriteBrazil 7,7154,794
IguatuBrazil 6,8354,248
IlheusBrazil 7,5694,703
ImperatrizBrazil 6,1893,846
IndaialBrazil 8,0795,020
IpameriBrazil 7,2624,513
IraiBrazil 7,9164,919
IreceBrazil 7,0754,397
ItaberabaBrazil 7,2814,525
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,2953,291
ItaitubaBrazil 5,5433,444
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,5924,718
ItaperunaBrazil 7,9534,942
ItapevaBrazil 7,8134,855
ItirucuBrazil 7,3854,589
ItuacuBrazil 7,3334,557
IvinhemaBrazil 7,4034,600
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,6804,773
JacobinaBrazil 7,1614,450
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,8184,237
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,2264,490
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,3774,584
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,9174,919
LavrasBrazil 7,7714,829
LencoisBrazil 7,2194,486
LinharesBrazil 7,9054,912
LondrinaBrazil 7,6414,748
MacapaBrazil 5,4583,392
MacauBrazil 6,9314,307
MaceioBrazil 7,3734,582
MachadoBrazil 7,7594,821
ManausBrazil 5,2093,237
MarabaBrazil 6,0643,768
MaringaBrazil 7,6064,727
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,4453,384
Monte AzulBrazil 7,3514,568
Monte SantoBrazil 7,1784,460
MonteiroBrazil 7,1254,428
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,4274,615
Morada NovaBrazil 6,7974,224
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,1124,420
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,0124,979
ObidosBrazil 5,3493,324
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,2824,525
ParacatuBrazil 7,2914,531
ParanaBrazil 6,8024,227
ParanaguaBrazil 7,9824,960
ParanaibaBrazil 7,2854,527
ParintinsBrazil 5,3443,321
ParnaibaBrazil 6,3793,964
Passo FundoBrazil 8,0595,008
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,4404,623
PaulistanaBrazil 6,8534,258
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,1684,454
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,5274,677
PeixeBrazil 6,7144,172
PetrolinaBrazil 7,0054,353
PicosBrazil 6,7374,186
PiraiBrazil 7,9644,949
PirenopolisBrazil 7,0414,376
PompeuBrazil 7,5864,714
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,3424,563
Porto De MozBrazil 5,5383,441
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,9244,924
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,5863,471
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,2865,149
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,5884,094
PosseBrazil 7,0344,371
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,7384,187
RecifeBrazil 7,2994,536
RemansoBrazil 6,9154,297
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,5573,453
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,0324,991
Rio NegroBrazil 7,9734,954
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,1284,430
SalvadorBrazil 7,4534,631
Santa MariaBrazil 8,1455,061
SantaremBrazil 5,4463,384
SantosBrazil 7,9484,939
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,6824,774
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,0033,730
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,9474,317
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,1785,082
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,9594,946
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,8504,878
Sao LuisBrazil 6,1503,822
Sao MateusBrazil 7,8574,883
São PauloBrazil 7,8914,904
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,6504,754
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,4393,380
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,1194,424
SerrinhaBrazil 7,3044,539
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,6534,756
SobralBrazil 6,5364,062
SoureBrazil 5,6953,539
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,8744,272
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,5405,307
SurubimBrazil 7,2214,487
TaguatingaBrazil 6,8754,272
TarauacaBrazil 5,2673,273
TauaBrazil 6,7234,178
TefeBrazil 5,0013,107
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,6764,770
TeresinaBrazil 6,4734,023
TiriosBrazil 4,9403,070
TorresBrazil 8,2895,151
TracuateuaBrazil 5,8393,629
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,3634,575
TriunfoBrazil 7,0444,377
TucuruiBrazil 5,8813,654
TuriacuBrazil 6,0023,730
UaupesBrazil 4,5382,820
UbatubaBrazil 7,9734,954
UberabaBrazil 7,4674,640
VassourasBrazil 7,9564,944
VicosaBrazil 7,8544,881
VitoriaBrazil 7,9704,953
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,4604,636
Ze DocaBrazil 6,1643,831
BurgasBulgaria 8,9075,535
LomBulgaria 8,5515,314
PlevenBulgaria 8,6655,385
PlovdivBulgaria 8,7635,446
SadovoBulgaria 8,7765,453
SandanskiBulgaria 8,7125,414
SofiaBulgaria 8,6415,370
VarnaBulgaria 8,8835,520
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,7015,407
BurundiBurundi 12,4627,744
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,4999,010
SiemreapCambodia 14,3208,899
BatouriCameroon 10,6236,601
DoualaCameroon 10,2476,368
GarouaCameroon 10,2046,341
MamfeCameroon 10,0926,271
MarouaCameroon 10,2036,340
NgaoundereCameroon 10,3566,435
NkoundjaCameroon 10,2256,354
YaoundeCameroon 10,4166,472
YokoCameroon 10,3746,446
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,2051,992
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,1671,968
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,5742,842
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,7391,702
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,1373,192
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,496930
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,385861
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,7521,089
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,1521,958
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,1091,932
Banff, AbCanada 2,8091,746
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,220758
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,9091,808
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,5961,613
Bissett, MbCanada 1,7391,081
Blue River, BcCanada 3,0871,918
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,224761
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,8622,400
Brandon, MbCanada 1,8181,130
Broadview, SkCanada 1,9871,235
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,6692,280
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,6352,259
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,1291,945
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,5862,228
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,8022,362
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,7081,683
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,7552,333
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,4302,132
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,6502,268
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,6932,295
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,9151,811
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,3332,692
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,6662,278
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,8612,399
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,8931,798
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,8781,789
Chapais, QcCanada 1,6791,043
Charlo, NbCanada 2,0131,251
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,1501,336
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,1521,337
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,4492,143
Chatham, NbCanada 2,0201,255
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,9451,830
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,9461,209
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,4941,550
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,4861,545
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,1762,595
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,8642,401
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,6771,663
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,338832
Comox, BcCanada 3,4002,113
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,5412,201
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 3,0291,882
Coronation, AbCanada 2,5991,615
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,7621,716
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,6951,675
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,9211,194
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,2942,047
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,9542,457
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,6661,657
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,6352,259
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,7161,066
Dryden, OnCanada 1,526948
Earlton, OnCanada 1,274792
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,7921,735
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,8051,743
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,8031,742
Edson, AbCanada 2,9751,849
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,6322,257
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,8791,789
Estevan, SkCanada 1,9261,197
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,7912,356
Eureka, NtCanada 4,7802,970
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,3141,438
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,0231,878
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,8751,786
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,5742,221
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,6061,619
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,6682,279
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,1521,959
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,3482,081
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,2212,002
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 1,8861,172
Fredericton, NbCanada 1,8921,176
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,1971,987
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,8531,773
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,2491,397
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,2992,050
Golden, BcCanada 2,9051,805
Goose, NfCanada 2,6781,664
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,028639
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,1931,984
Greenwood, NsCanada 1,9721,225
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,2851,420
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,4332,755
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,0621,281
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,0731,288
Hamilton, OnCanada 858533
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,6801,665
Harrow, OnCanada 619385
Hay River, NtCanada 3,3712,095
Hope, BcCanada 3,1511,958
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,4562,769
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,4551,526
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,5202,809
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,1971,987
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,7152,930
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,6781,664
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,1151,935
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,410876
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,409876
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,0191,876
Kenora, OnCanada 1,572977
Kingston, OnCanada 1,127701
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,8212,996
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,8742,407
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,6741,661
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,386861
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,4881,546
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,224760
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,8802,411
Langara, BcCanada 4,0332,506
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,7001,056
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,5641,593
London, OnCanada 787489
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,6092,242
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,4751,538
Lytton, BcCanada 3,1791,975
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,4812,163
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,324823
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,3841,482
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,4302,753
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,7122,306
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,4451,519
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,3252,066
Moncton, NbCanada 2,0331,263
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,9331,201
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,412878
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,388863
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,1491,335
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,6451,022
Morden, MbCanada 1,6681,036
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,048652
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,8251,755
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,3212,064
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,4201,504
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,1471,334
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,1052,551
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,4601,529
North Bay, OnCanada 1,175730
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,265786
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,264786
Peace River, AbCanada 3,1661,968
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,5022,176
Penticton, BcCanada 3,0211,877
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,229764
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,029640
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,6401,019
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,3952,109
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,4841,544
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,5902,231
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,7381,080
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,3581,465
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,3652,091
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,8662,402
Princeton, BcCanada 2,0501,274
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,2212,623
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,6231,008
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,3252,066
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,7511,709
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,6811,045
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,1041,308
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,1061,308
Resolute, NtCanada 4,2212,623
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,9721,847
Roberval, QcCanada 1,6971,054
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,3181,441
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,4101,498
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 1,9141,189
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,9352,445
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,5452,203
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,0321,263
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,3371,452
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,062660
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,4581,527
Scott, SkCanada 2,4651,532
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,1531,338
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,0661,284
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,517943
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,6872,913
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,525948
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,533953
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,9701,846
Smithers, BcCanada 3,6752,284
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,5611,592
Summerside, PeCanada 2,1081,310
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,2711,411
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,2781,416
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,3731,474
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,6442,264
Terrace, BcCanada 3,7522,332
Teslin, YtCanada 4,1592,585
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,2131,375
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,1521,959
Thompson, MbCanada 2,2731,412
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,292803
Timmins, OnCanada 1,340833
Tofino, BcCanada 3,4512,145
Toronto, OntarioCanada 925575
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 917570
Trenton, OnCanada 1,066662
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,8951,178
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,3231,443
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,9791,851
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,400870
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,2682,030
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,7181,689
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,6381,639
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,2752,035
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,2942,047
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,3091,435
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 862536
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,9532,456
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,3002,672
Wiarton, OnCanada 954593
Windsor, OnCanada 642399
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,6941,053
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,1761,352
Yarmouth, NsCanada 1,8431,145
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,4332,133
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,0501,274
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,5534,072
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,4514,008
SalCape Verde 6,5244,054
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,9896,829
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,9386,797
AbecheChad 10,5226,539
FayaChad 10,0896,269
MoundouChad 10,4896,518
N’DjamenaChad 10,1546,310
AntofagastaChile 6,9174,298
AricaChile 6,3703,959
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,3305,798
ChicoChile 9,4035,843
ChillanChile 8,3085,163
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,3115,165
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,3474,565
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,2755,763
Curico-General FreireChile 8,1475,063
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,6114,108
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,5464,689
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,5216,538
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,5994,722
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,7305,425
ParronChile 8,0825,022
Puerto AysenChile 9,2595,754
Puerto MonttChile 8,8205,481
Punta ArenasChile 10,1146,285
QuinteroChile 7,9354,931
SantiagoChile 7,9984,970
SewellChile 8,0685,013
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,5365,304
ValdiviaChile 8,6395,368
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,6415,370
VallenarChile 7,5194,673
ValparaisoChile 7,9364,931
AltaiChina 10,5756,571
BeijingChina 11,1636,937
ChangchunChina 10,4846,515
ChangduChina 12,4307,724
ChangshaChina 12,4987,766
ChengduChina 12,4167,715
ChongqingChina 12,5067,771
DuianChina 11,8547,366
ErlianChina 10,8656,752
GanzhouChina 12,6877,884
GuangzhouChina 13,0158,088
HaikouChina 13,4528,359
HailarChina 10,0966,274
HamiChina 11,1406,922
HetanChina 11,6467,237
JiuquanChina 11,4677,126
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,3257,038
KashiChina 11,3157,031
KunmingChina 13,0598,115
LanzhouChina 11,8237,347
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,5967,827
NanchangChina 12,3707,687
NanjingChina 11,9217,408
NanningChina 13,2198,214
PingbianChina 12,1587,555
QingdaoChina 11,4497,114
QiqiharChina 10,1726,321
RuoqiangChina 11,5407,171
ShanghaiChina 11,9097,401
ShantouChina 12,8918,010
ShenyangChina 10,7616,687
TaiyuanChina 11,5017,147
TaoyuanChina 12,5507,799
TengchongChina 13,0928,136
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 11,0096,841
Xi’AnChina 11,9387,418
XichangChina 12,7477,921
YanjiChina 10,4366,485
YichangChina 12,2757,628
YinchuanChina 11,5317,165
YiningChina 10,9246,788
ZhengzhouChina 11,7867,324
ZhijiangChina 12,6647,869
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,1142,557
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,0572,521
AraucaColombia 3,6702,281
BarranquillaColombia 3,1141,935
Benito SalasColombia 3,9392,448
BogotáColombia 3,7892,355
Camilo DazaColombia 3,5072,180
El CaranoColombia 3,6072,241
Las GaviotasColombia 3,9222,437
MatecanaColombia 3,7282,317
PeralesColombia 3,7862,353
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,9092,429
Rafael NunezColombia 3,1341,948
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 2,7481,708
Simon BolivarColombia 3,1081,931
VanguardiaColombia 3,8632,401
Vasquez CoboColombia 4,8703,027
YariguiesColombia 3,5562,210
MoroniComoros 14,2418,850
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,0101,870
LimonCosta Rica 3,0211,877
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,0081,869
San JoseCosta Rica 3,0161,874
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,9174,920
DubrovnikCroatia 8,3015,158
SibenikCroatia 8,0865,025
SplitCroatia 8,1365,056
ZagrebCroatia 7,9594,946
CamagueyCuba 1,9021,182
CasablancaCuba 1,577980
HavanaCuba 1,596992
WillemstadCuraçao 3,2392,013
FamagustaCyprus 9,8796,139
LarnacaCyprus 9,8786,139
LimassolCyprus 9,8566,125
NicosiaCyprus 9,8356,112
BrnoCzech Republic 7,7944,843
ChebCzech Republic 7,4784,647
MosnovCzech Republic 7,8454,875
PragueCzech Republic 7,5904,716
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,6757,255
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,5117,153
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,3157,032
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,8637,993
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,2337,602
CopenhagenDenmark 7,1744,458
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,3394,560
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,9564,323
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,9104,294
MarstalDenmark 7,1064,416
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,1954,471
OdenseDenmark 7,0744,396
RandersDenmark 6,9984,349
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,3194,548
StudsgårdDenmark 6,9544,321
TønderDenmark 7,0084,355
TylstrupDenmark 6,9564,322
TystofteDenmark 7,1314,431
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,0044,353
VestervigDenmark 6,8874,280
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,4467,734
Melville HallDominica 3,4092,118
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,4261,507
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,5511,585
AzuaDominican Republic 2,5361,576
BaniDominican Republic 2,5841,606
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,5471,583
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,5811,604
CabreraDominican Republic 2,4861,545
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,5041,556
CotuiDominican Republic 2,5211,567
DajabonDominican Republic 2,3821,480
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,5081,558
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,4751,538
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,6181,627
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,4631,531
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,6041,618
HigueyDominican Republic 2,6521,648
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,4651,532
ImbertDominican Republic 2,4311,510
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,4871,546
JimaniDominican Republic 2,4931,549
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,6511,648
La VegaDominican Republic 2,4881,546
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,6081,621
LuperonDominican Republic 2,3991,491
MichesDominican Republic 2,5961,613
MocaDominican Republic 2,4711,535
MoncionDominican Republic 2,4301,510
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,3581,465
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,5671,595
NaguaDominican Republic 2,5131,561
NeybaDominican Republic 2,5051,557
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,5291,571
PimentelDominican Republic 2,5151,563
PoloDominican Republic 2,5491,584
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,4351,513
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,4591,528
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,4751,538
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,4911,548
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,6331,636
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,5691,596
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,4791,540
SamanaDominican Republic 2,5591,590
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,5871,608
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,4561,526
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,5501,585
San JuanDominican Republic 2,4851,544
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,6691,658
SanchezDominican Republic 2,5421,580
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,4531,525
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,4131,499
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,5951,613
TamayoDominican Republic 2,5231,568
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,5571,589
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,5271,570
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,3851,482
YamasaDominican Republic 2,5561,588
YasicaDominican Republic 2,4451,519
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,5444,688
CanarEcuador 4,4582,770
GuayaquilEcuador 4,4002,734
IzobambaEcuador 4,2252,626
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,1682,590
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,6172,869
MilagroEcuador 4,4002,734
OtavaloEcuador 4,1652,588
PichilingueEcuador 4,2902,666
PortoviejoEcuador 4,2682,652
PuyoEcuador 4,3622,711
QuitoEcuador 4,2052,613
RumipambaEcuador 4,2962,670
San GabrielEcuador 4,1342,569
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,9276,169
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,2016,339
AswanEgypt 10,6936,645
AsyutEgypt 10,3236,415
BahariyaEgypt 10,0746,260
Beni SuefEgypt 10,1706,320
CairoEgypt 10,1116,283
DabaaEgypt 9,8356,112
DakhlaEgypt 10,2966,398
El ArishEgypt 10,1976,336
El TorEgypt 10,4136,471
FarafraEgypt 10,1066,280
HelwanEgypt 10,1266,292
HurguadaEgypt 10,5026,526
IsmailiaEgypt 10,1296,294
KhargaEgypt 10,4126,470
KosseirEgypt 10,6216,600
LuxorEgypt 10,5506,556
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,7286,045
MinyaEgypt 10,2226,352
Port-SaidEgypt 10,0746,260
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,3796,450
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,4836,514
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,2416,364
SalloumEgypt 9,5695,946
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,7646,067
SohagEgypt 10,4096,468
St. KatrineEgypt 10,4036,465
TahrirEgypt 10,0206,226
TantaEgypt 10,0306,232
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,6321,636
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,6101,622
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,5961,613
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,6081,621
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,1796,325
AsmaraEritrea 11,8317,352
AssabEritrea 12,2897,637
MassawaEritrea 11,8437,359
TallinEstonia 7,5594,697
TartuEstonia 7,7204,798
VilsandiEstonia 7,4944,657
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,3287,661
GonderEthiopia 11,9427,421
NegeleEthiopia 12,6757,876
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,2366,361
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,8963,664
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,8483,634
Laucala BayFiji 11,6897,264
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,7517,302
NandiFiji 11,7517,302
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,6037,210
HelsinkiFinland 7,5094,666
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,5154,670
JoensuuFinland 7,5524,693
JokioinenFinland 7,4184,609
JyvskylFinland 7,4094,604
KajaaniFinland 7,3654,577
KuopioFinland 7,4584,634
KuusamoFinland 7,3074,541
LappeenrantaFinland 7,6064,726
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,2974,534
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,3074,541
OuluFinland 7,2334,495
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,1254,427
TampereFinland 7,3884,591
TurkuFinland 7,3814,587
VaasaFinland 7,2044,477
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,7134,793
BiarritzFrance 6,8914,282
BordeauxFrance 6,8864,279
BrestFrance 6,4654,017
CaenFrance 6,7014,164
ChateaurouxFrance 6,9564,323
DijonFrance 7,1634,451
GourdonFrance 7,0374,373
GrenobleFrance 7,3184,547
Le MansFrance 6,8024,227
LilleFrance 6,8704,269
LyonFrance 7,2344,495
MarseilleFrance 7,3764,583
MontpellierFrance 7,2804,524
NancyFrance 7,1644,452
NantesFrance 6,7144,172
NiceFrance 7,5034,663
ParisFrance 6,9034,290
PerpignanFrance 7,2464,503
StrasbourgFrance 7,2634,513
ToulonFrance 7,4434,625
ToulouseFrance 7,0934,408
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,9483,075
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,9383,069
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,9493,075
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,0693,150
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,7762,968
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,5884,715
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,0865,646
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,0845,645
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,4025,221
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,4265,236
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,4125,227
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,4405,866
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,56311,535
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,66610,978
BitamGabon 10,5316,544
CocobeachGabon 10,4376,486
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,9666,814
LambarnGabon 10,6096,592
LastourvilleGabon 10,8376,734
LibrevilleGabon 10,4586,499
MakokouGabon 10,7566,684
MayumbaGabon 10,8276,728
MitzicGabon 10,6236,601
MkamboGabon 10,8196,723
MoandaGabon 10,9336,794
MouilaGabon 10,7556,684
Port-GentilGabon 10,4766,510
TchibanGabon 10,8216,724
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,2312,629
BanjulGambia 7,2954,533
SukhumiGeorgia 9,6225,979
TbilisiGeorgia 9,9496,182
BerlinGermany 7,3954,596
BrockenGermany 7,2744,520
CologneGermany 7,0954,409
DresdenGermany 7,5004,660
ErfurtGermany 7,3404,561
EssenGermany 7,0734,395
FichtelbergGermany 7,4924,655
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,2444,502
GeisenheimGermany 7,2074,479
GorlitzGermany 7,5684,703
HamburgGermany 7,1404,437
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,1394,436
HannoverGermany 7,1824,463
HelgolandGermany 6,9884,343
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,5224,674
KarlsruheGermany 7,2884,529
KasselGermany 7,2304,493
KonstanzGermany 7,4114,606
LeipzigGermany 7,4034,600
LindenbergGermany 7,4584,634
MagdeburgGermany 7,3144,545
MunichGermany 7,5414,686
MünsterGermany 7,0844,402
NeustrelitzGermany 7,3334,557
NurembergGermany 7,4314,618
NurnbergGermany 7,4284,616
PotsdamGermany 7,3864,590
RostockGermany 7,2304,493
SchleswigGermany 7,0674,392
StuttgartGermany 7,3514,568
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,1384,435
ZugspitzeGermany 7,5424,687
AccraGhana 9,2645,757
KumasiGhana 9,0635,632
TamaleGhana 8,9485,560
GibraltarGibraltar 6,9644,327
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,9315,550
AthensGreece 8,9945,589
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,0165,603
ChiosGreece 9,1295,673
CorfuGreece 8,6275,361
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,6455,372
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,2895,772
IoanninaGreece 8,6815,395
KalamataGreece 8,9475,560
KerkiraGreece 8,6275,361
Kythira IslandGreece 9,0725,637
LamiaGreece 8,8465,497
LarissaGreece 8,7935,464
LemnosGreece 8,9485,560
LimnosGreece 8,9565,565
MethoniGreece 8,9425,557
MilosGreece 9,1385,678
MitiliniGreece 9,1065,659
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,1015,655
NaxosGreece 9,1725,700
PatrasGreece 8,8445,496
RhodesGreece 9,4035,843
SamosGreece 9,2295,735
Skiros IslandGreece 8,9765,578
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,2055,720
ThessalonikiGreece 8,7665,447
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,9405,556
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,8225,482
AasiaatGreenland 4,0622,524
AmmassalikGreenland 4,4362,757
AputiteqGreenland 4,7392,945
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,4473,385
FrederikshbGreenland 3,7312,319
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,9042,426
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,1532,581
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,2093,237
JakobshavnGreenland 4,1522,580
JulianehbGreenland 3,8342,382
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,0042,488
Kap TobinGreenland 5,2073,236
NanortalikGreenland 3,8492,392
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,8862,415
NordGreenland 5,6123,487
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,7772,347
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,4792,783
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,9512,455
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,0082,490
UpernavikGreenland 4,3092,678
UummannaqGreenland 4,2322,630
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,3332,071
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,3342,072
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,5291,571
BokeGuinea 7,6134,731
ConakryGuinea 7,8084,852
FaranahGuinea 8,0324,991
KankanGuinea 8,1395,057
KindiaGuinea 7,8434,874
KissidougouGuinea 8,1325,053
LabeGuinea 7,8124,854
MacentaGuinea 8,2415,121
MamouGuinea 7,8924,904
NzerekoreGuinea 8,4015,220
SiguiriGuinea 8,0825,022
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,4854,651
GeorgetownGuyana 4,3842,724
TimehriGuyana 4,4052,737
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,4631,530
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,8784,274
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,0354,372
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,9304,306
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,1224,426
Midway IslandHawaii 8,2815,146
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,9354,310
CatacamasHonduras 2,4571,527
CholutecaHonduras 2,6361,638
La CeibaHonduras 2,3661,470
La MesaHonduras 2,4041,494
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,4321,511
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,4861,545
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,5551,588
TelaHonduras 2,3711,473
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 13,0898,134
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 13,0908,134
BudapestHungary 8,0394,996
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,0555,005
DebrecenHungary 8,1975,094
KeszthelyHungary 7,9794,958
MiskolcHungary 8,1045,036
PecsHungary 8,0905,027
SzegedHungary 8,1895,089
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,9094,915
AkureyriIceland 5,3123,301
DalatangiIceland 5,5203,430
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,4483,386
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,3093,299
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,4103,362
ReykhólarIceland 5,1223,183
ReykjavíkIceland 5,1233,184
StykkisholmurIceland 5,0933,165
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,1983,230
AgraIndia 12,6877,884
AhmedabadIndia 12,9718,060
AkolaIndia 13,3578,300
AllahabadIndia 12,9538,049
AmritsarIndia 12,1287,537
BangaloreIndia 14,1998,824
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,7978,574
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,5928,446
BikanerIndia 12,4717,750
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,2708,868
CherrapunjiIndia 13,0898,134
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 13,0898,134
DaltonganjIndia 13,1478,170
DarbhangaIndia 12,9408,041
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,8467,983
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,8447,981
DumkaIndia 13,1668,181
DwarkaIndia 12,9168,026
GoaIndia 13,8088,580
GuwahatiIndia 12,9948,075
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,7458,541
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,1068,144
JagdalpurIndia 13,6548,485
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,3698,307
KotaIndia 12,8487,984
KozhikodeIndia 14,3228,900
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,9237,409
LudhianaIndia 12,2387,605
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,1198,774
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,4747,752
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,4148,336
MusulipatnamIndia 13,9488,667
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,3678,306
New DelhiIndia 12,5157,777
PambanIndia 14,6429,099
PuneIndia 13,4888,382
SagarIndia 13,0638,117
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,8667,373
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,6549,106
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,6549,106
VeravalIndia 13,1168,151
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,8288,593
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,9329,279
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,3999,569
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,34910,160
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,8109,824
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,6839,124
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,2738,869
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,4789,618
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,3798,935
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,9529,913
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,6119,701
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,9218,650
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,0119,949
AbadanIran 11,1396,922
ArakIran 10,8836,763
BabolsarIran 10,7796,698
Bandar AbbasIran 11,8637,372
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,5546,558
Bandar LengehIran 11,8507,364
BirjandIran 11,4487,114
BushehrIran 11,4087,089
ChahbaharIran 12,2587,617
DezfulIran 10,9766,820
EsfahanIran 11,1266,914
IranshahrIran 12,0737,503
KermanIran 11,6017,209
KermanshahIran 10,7196,661
Khoram AbadIran 10,8626,750
MashhadIran 11,1326,917
OroomiehIran 10,3116,408
RamsarIran 10,6666,628
RashtIran 10,5766,572
SemnanIran 10,9226,787
ShahroudIran 10,9146,782
ShirazIran 11,4517,116
TabrizIran 10,3376,424
TeheranIran 10,8116,718
YazdIran 11,3137,030
ZahedanIran 11,8587,369
ZanjanIran 10,5776,573
BaghdadIraq 10,6566,622
BasraIraq 11,0946,894
BelmulletIreland 5,8983,665
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,0663,770
ClaremorrisIreland 5,9773,714
ClonesIreland 6,0753,775
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,9973,727
CorkIreland 6,0653,769
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,0663,770
DublinIreland 6,1593,827
KilkennyIreland 6,1193,803
Malin HeadIreland 6,0313,748
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,1943,849
ShannonIreland 6,0113,736
ValentiaIreland 5,9483,696
EilatIsrael 10,3936,458
HaifaIsrael 10,1326,296
JerusalemIsrael 10,2236,353
Tel AvivIsrael 10,1926,333
AlbengaItaly 7,5444,688
AlgheroItaly 7,7534,818
AmendolaItaly 8,2155,105
AnconaItaly 7,9354,931
ArezzoItaly 7,8324,867
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,3125,165
BergamoItaly 7,5584,697
BolognaItaly 7,7314,804
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,6204,735
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,3545,191
BrindisiItaly 8,4245,235
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,8914,903
CameriItaly 7,4974,659
CampobassoItaly 8,1415,059
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,8974,907
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,9324,929
Cape FrascaItaly 7,8184,858
Cape MeleItaly 7,5524,693
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,2835,147
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,4345,241
CerviaItaly 7,8164,857
CiampinoItaly 7,9844,961
Cimone MountainItaly 7,7114,792
Cisa PassItaly 7,6434,749
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,9184,920
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,6674,764
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,4905,276
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,4755,266
DecimomannuItaly 7,8784,895
DobbiacoItaly 7,6624,761
FalconaraItaly 7,9254,925
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,7684,827
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,2085,101
FonniItaly 7,8534,880
FrontoneItaly 7,8894,902
FrosinoneItaly 8,0434,998
GelaItaly 8,4005,220
GenoaItaly 7,5724,705
GhediItaly 7,6114,730
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,3485,187
GrazzaniseItaly 8,1345,054
GrossetoItaly 7,8224,860
GrottaglieItaly 8,3965,217
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,7984,846
GuidoniaItaly 7,9824,960
IstranaItaly 7,7164,795
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,3845,210
LatinaItaly 8,0234,985
LatronicoItaly 8,3295,176
LecceItaly 8,4655,260
M. CalamitaItaly 7,7774,833
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,3675,199
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,4215,233
MilanItaly 7,5434,687
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,4954,658
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,8514,879
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,1595,070
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,8254,862
PadovaItaly 7,7184,796
Paganella MountainItaly 7,6184,734
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,2675,137
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,2485,125
PantelleriaItaly 8,2535,128
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,6504,754
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,8934,905
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,9004,909
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,0545,005
PiacenzaItaly 7,6044,725
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,7214,798
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,8034,849
Ponza IslandItaly 8,0655,012
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,2795,145
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,9844,961
PrizziItaly 8,3015,158
RadicofaniItaly 7,8614,885
Resia PassItaly 7,5514,692
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,8504,878
RivoltoItaly 7,7614,822
Rolle PassItaly 7,6594,760
RomeItaly 7,9694,952
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,9604,947
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,7974,845
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,5334,681
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,2205,108
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,5075,286
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,6694,766
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,7684,827
Scuro MountainItaly 8,4065,223
SigonellaItaly 8,4285,237
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,3895,213
TarvisioItaly 7,7634,824
TermoliItaly 8,1365,056
TorinoItaly 7,4624,637
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,4474,627
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,2215,109
TrevicoItaly 8,2145,104
TrevisoItaly 7,7244,799
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,8244,862
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,4554,633
UdineItaly 7,7674,826
Ustica IslandItaly 8,2205,108
VeniceItaly 7,7434,812
VeronaItaly 7,6534,755
VicenzaItaly 7,6874,777
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,9414,935
ViterboItaly 7,909